82, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+88.7%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+37.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1