Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, STUMPACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+26.2%
Sold on 12 January 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+3.4%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+257.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8HR
← Back to All Properties