Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLLAND AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+95.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+115.2%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8JJ
← Back to All Properties