Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
-1.1%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
-3.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties