Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HARCOURT ROAD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+78.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+22.9%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+137.1%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DQ
← Back to All Properties