Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+34.7%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+20.4%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+46.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties