Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+82.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+50.6%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1FU
← Back to All Properties