Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COOK CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.2%
Price Change
+£180,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+262.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£180,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 0JR
← Back to All Properties