Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LANGFORD CROFT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
-3.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+7.2%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£8,362 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,138
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2GG
← Back to All Properties