2, NANSEN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+104.1%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+126.2%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1