3, THE SHIRES, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 5EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,010,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.4%
Price Change
+£715,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,010,000+242.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£715,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+37.2%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 3 February 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1