Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OLIVER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,000
+85.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
-2.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+29.7%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+80.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£57,041 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,959
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JJ
← Back to All Properties