46, PORTLAND STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 0BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.2%
Price Change
+£47,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+376.2%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£47,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,600
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1