Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, SPRINGS LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+16.3%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1HA
← Back to All Properties