Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+8.1%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties