Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, OAK TREE COURT, 15, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+38.2%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
-46.5%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties