Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HOLLY COURT, BELMONT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7DX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,950
+10.8%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£176,000
+3.6%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,950
-12.8%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+60.1%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+72.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7DX
← Back to All Properties