Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+53.4%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XA
← Back to All Properties