Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 18, VERNON TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£27,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+43.1%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,001
+73.3%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+19.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5HE
← Back to All Properties