14, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+5.3%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+75.9%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1