Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,750
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,750
+26.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
-9.0%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,200
+20.5%
Sold on 19 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 26 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties