Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, STONEY STANTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-2.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+340.5%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4FN
← Back to All Properties