22, WOODWAY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+135.9%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+191.5%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1