Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+49.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,950
+79.5%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EB
← Back to All Properties