Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
-8.2%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+72.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+24.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5TL
← Back to All Properties