Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241A, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+358.9%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 3 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0DJ
← Back to All Properties