93, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-61.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
-£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+622.2%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+16.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1