7, HILCOTE DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 9AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,500+40.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+22.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,600
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1