Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
+153.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+93.9%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500
+37.5%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BD
← Back to All Properties