Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90B, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-6.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+91.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QN
← Back to All Properties