Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
910, WALSALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.3%
Price Change
+£293,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+317.3%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 1TG
← Back to All Properties