Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+59.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+123.3%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7XQ
← Back to All Properties