FLAT 4, 10, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+18.2%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500+144.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+50.9%
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1