Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SHEVINGTON LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£11,333 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
-7.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,333
+10.3%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,383 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8AE
← Back to All Properties