13, WHITECROFT, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 8NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+29.6%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-4.2%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+242.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1