Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELIZABETH DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+2.4%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,500
+11.4%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 9 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1WA
← Back to All Properties