Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TRAFALGAR STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+47.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1ET
← Back to All Properties