Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAVENDER HOUSE, PATTENDEN LANE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 9QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+170.8%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 9QE
← Back to All Properties