16, LAYTONS LANE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+106.3%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000+19.4%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+32.7%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+60.5%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1