3, HADLEIGH STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 7EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+42.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1