Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SMIRTHWAITE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+51.6%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+8.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,495
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AZ
← Back to All Properties