Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEYLAND BARN, BOTTOM ROAD, TRING, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP23 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+34.2%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+113.5%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6LJ
← Back to All Properties