Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-16.4%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties