Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LATTON GREEN, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+72.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7EP
← Back to All Properties