5, AVONDALE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, DOVER, KENT

CT18 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+644.7%
Price Change
+£277,029 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+644.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£277,029 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,971-48.2%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Detached
-£40,029 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1