181, MERRIDALE STREET WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+19.6%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1