9, AYR CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+45.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1