Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,950
+36.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+50.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties