Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KINDERSLEY WAY, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+70.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,000
+31.2%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+94.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0DG
← Back to All Properties