95, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+116.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+20.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+83.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1